National Qualifiers by City: Auckland

Auckland National Qualifiers
Sport Sport Category Qualifier Unique ID JamatKhana Centre Athlete Name Doubles Partner Name
Badminton 18+ Badminton Mixed Doubles 11276 Auckland Firoz Wadhwania Amreeta Kunwar
Badminton 18+ Badminton Mixed Doubles 16382 Auckland Amreeta Kunwar Firoz Wadhwania
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Doubles 11276 Auckland Firoz Wadhwania Murtaza Manzoor
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Doubles 16336 Auckland Murtaza Manzoor Firoz Wadhwania
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Singles 11276 Auckland Firoz Wadhwania
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 11253 Auckland Mahreen Dossa Amreeta Kunwar
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 16382 Auckland Amreeta Kunwar Mahreen Dossa
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Singles 11253 Auckland Mahreen Dossa
Badminton U18 Boys Badminton Singles 16308 Auckland Mustafa Karim Chagani
Badminton U18 Girls Badminton Singles 11336 Auckland Nuha Wadhwania
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Doubles 16266 Auckland Raheem Mehdi Shamsuddin Merchant
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Doubles 16315 Auckland Shamsuddin Merchant Raheem Mehdi
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Singles 16315 Auckland Shamsuddin Merchant
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Singles 16266 Auckland Raheem Mehdi
Table Tennis 18+ Table Tennis Mixed Doubles 16286 Auckland Nikki Jivani Shamsuddin Merchant
Table Tennis 18+ Table Tennis Mixed Doubles 16315 Auckland Shamsuddin Merchant Nikki Jivani
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Singles 16286 Auckland Nikki Jivani
Table Tennis U18 Boys Table Tennis Singles 10108 Auckland Amaan Merchant
Table Tennis U18 Boys Table Tennis Singles 16201 Auckland Rehaan Vazir
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Singles 16393 Auckland Hasan Vishram
Tennis 18+ Tennis Mixed Doubles 10361 Auckland Angoma Peerbhai Hasan Vishram
Tennis 18+ Tennis Mixed Doubles 16393 Auckland Hasan Vishram Angoma Peerbhai
Tennis 18+ Womens Tennis Singles 10361 Auckland Angoma Peerbhai
Track and Field 18+ Mens 100-metre 10207 Auckland Nizar Ali Gilani
Track and Field 18+ Mens 200-metre 10207 Auckland Nizar Ali Gilani
Track and Field 18+ Mens 5000-metre 10207 Auckland Nizar Ali Gilani
Track and Field U18 Boys 100-metre 17020 Auckland Imraan Mitha
Track and Field U18 Boys 200-metre 17020 Auckland Imraan Mitha