National Qualifiers by City: Melbourne

Melbourne National Qualifiers
Sport Sport Category Qualifier Unique ID JamatKhana Centre Athlete Name Doubles Partner Name Team Name
Badminton 18+ Badminton Mixed Doubles 11002 Melbourne Hasanali Kotadia Numa Wadhwania
Badminton 18+ Badminton Mixed Doubles 17038 Melbourne Numa Wadhwania Hasanali Kotadia
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Doubles 10044 Melbourne Akbar Nathani Hasanali Kotadia
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Doubles 11002 Melbourne Hasanali Kotadia Akbar Nathani
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Singles 10044 Melbourne Akbar Nathani
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 17038 Melbourne Numa Wadhwania Almas Aman
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 10098 Melbourne Almas Aman Numa Wadhwania
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 10090 Melbourne Kiran Hakani Sania Ali
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 10081 Melbourne Sania Ali Kiran Hakani
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 16172 Melbourne Anusha Alnoor Hamirani Sehar Lalji
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 11166 Melbourne Sehar Lalji Anusha Alnoor Hamirani
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Singles 17038 Melbourne Numa Wadhwania
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Singles 11166 Melbourne Sehar Lalji
Badminton U18 Boys Badminton Singles 17039 Melbourne Aimal Sultan
Badminton U18 Girls Badminton Singles 11001 Melbourne Inaya Kotadia
Chess 18+ Womens & Mens Chess 10118 Melbourne Sanjeev Kilarapu
Chess 18+ Womens & Mens Chess 10089 Melbourne Danish Samnani
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10300 Melbourne Noman Abdul Aziz Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11256 Melbourne Aamir Ali Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11193 Melbourne Areesh Merchant Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 17040 Melbourne Arsalan Hakani Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11157 Melbourne Imran Kamnani Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11191 Melbourne Muhammad Jivraj Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10371 Melbourne Pervaiz Kamnani Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11047 Melbourne Saif Ali Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11332 Melbourne Shahzad Ali Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11108 Melbourne Waqas Sajwani Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10278 Melbourne Ninad Panjwani Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10283 Melbourne Ahemad Dhamani Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10392 Melbourne Ameen Devani Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10277 Melbourne Amin Memdani Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10279 Melbourne Faizan Ali Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10274 Melbourne Imran Mamani Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10284 Melbourne Karim Ravani Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10293 Melbourne Mashaal Hashmani Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10285 Melbourne Navroz Mamani Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10286 Melbourne Salman Reimoo Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10325 Melbourne Sumair Ali Verani Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11033 Melbourne Zenil Tharani Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10094 Melbourne Adnan Karim Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10087 Melbourne Sammy Hussainy Gladiators
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10292 Melbourne Yousaf Iqbal Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10086 Melbourne Amin Lakhani Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10405 Melbourne Anil Qamar Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10091 Melbourne Karim Piyar Ali Legends
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10192 Melbourne Shaheryar Ali Legends
Football 18+ Mens Football 11060 Melbourne Almohin Dhamani Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 10259 Melbourne Ahad Nizar Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 11038 Melbourne Aayrub Khuwaja Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 10170 Melbourne Sadru Karim Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 11305 Melbourne Ashirali Lalji Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 16048 Melbourne Reyhan Patel Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 10254 Melbourne Aahil Zaveeri Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 11034 Melbourne Rehan Ali Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 11313 Melbourne Armaan Dawood Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 10161 Melbourne Samad Karim Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 10041 Melbourne Bilal Fazal Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 10116 Melbourne Sanee Salim Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 11263 Melbourne Ali Sultan Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 10043 Melbourne Ghulam Mohammad Karami Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 10105 Melbourne Murtaza Karami Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 11178 Melbourne Sheryaar Nizar Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 11262 Melbourne Yama Khidri Melbourne FC
Football 18+ Mens Football 11259 Melbourne Shafiq Jiwani Melbourne FC
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10212 Melbourne Imtiaz Karim Melbourne Volleyroos
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10225 Melbourne Asif Khan Melbourne Volleyroos
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10213 Melbourne Ayaz Mehmood Melbourne Volleyroos
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10120 Melbourne Aziz Ali Melbourne Volleyroos
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 11070 Melbourne Haider Abbas Melbourne Volleyroos
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 16132 Melbourne Noman Khan Melbourne Volleyroos
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 11118 Melbourne Shan Ali Khan Melbourne Volleyroos
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 11102 Melbourne Sher Khan Melbourne Volleyroos
Pickleball 18+ Mens Pickleball Doubles 16108 Melbourne Shahzad Zaveri Nizar Hamid
Pickleball 18+ Mens Pickleball Doubles 16115 Melbourne Nizar Hamid Shahzad Zaveri
Pickleball 18+ Mens Pickleball Doubles 11126 Melbourne Amin Lalji Ahsen Khawaja
Pickleball 18+ Mens Pickleball Doubles 16114 Melbourne Ahsen Khawaja Amin Lalji
Pickleball 18+ Mens Pickleball Singles 16108 Melbourne Shahzad Zaveri
Pickleball 18+ Mens Pickleball Singles 16114 Melbourne Ahsen Khawaja
Pickleball 18+ Pickleball Mixed Doubles 16108 Melbourne Shahzad Zaveri Kanwal Zaveri
Pickleball 18+ Pickleball Mixed Doubles 16109 Melbourne Kanwal Zaveri Shahzad Zaveri
Pickleball 18+ Womens Pickleball Singles 16109 Melbourne Kanwal Zaveri
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Doubles 11163 Melbourne Al Hussain Bhalwani Shafiq Morani
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Doubles 11151 Melbourne Shafiq Morani Al Hussain Bhalwani
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Singles 11151 Melbourne Shafiq Morani
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Singles 11286 Melbourne Nizar Punjani
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Singles 11163 Melbourne Al Hussain Bhalwani
Table Tennis 18+ Table Tennis Mixed Doubles 11151 Melbourne Shafiq Morani Naseem Morani
Table Tennis 18+ Table Tennis Mixed Doubles 11347 Melbourne Naseem Morani Shafiq Morani
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Doubles 11186 Melbourne Noureen Amin Muhammad Naseem Morani
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Doubles 11347 Melbourne Naseem Morani Noureen Amin Muhammad
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Singles 11186 Melbourne Noureen Amin Muhammad
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Singles 11347 Melbourne Naseem Morani
Table Tennis U18 Boys Table Tennis Singles 17043 Melbourne Asroosh Ali
Table Tennis U18 Girls Table Tennis Singles 17051 Melbourne Aizeen Karedia
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Doubles 11298 Melbourne Anand Lalani Aleez Vasaya
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Doubles 10151 Melbourne Riyaz Rajwani Mohsin Ali
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Doubles 16080 Melbourne Mohsin Ali Riyaz Rajwani
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Doubles 17049 Melbourne Aleez Vasaya Anand Lalani
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Singles 10151 Melbourne Riyaz Rajwani
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Singles 17049 Melbourne Aleez Vasaya
Tennis 18+ Tennis Mixed Doubles 10204 Melbourne Ali Sarfaraz Komal Ali
Tennis 18+ Tennis Mixed Doubles 11000 Melbourne Komal Ali Ali Sarfaraz
Tennis 18+ Womens Tennis Singles 11000 Melbourne Komal Ali
Tennis U18 Boys Tennis Singles 11085 Melbourne Aarav Patel
Tennis U18 Girls Tennis Singles 11237 Melbourne Kylah Alani
Tennis U18 Girls Tennis Singles 11011 Melbourne Simrah Zaveri
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 11107 Melbourne Naseem Parvez Melbourne Eagles
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 11319 Melbourne Amber Faisal Hussainy Melbourne Eagles
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10381 Melbourne Roshan Babool Melbourne Eagles
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 11337 Melbourne Shahida Bano Melbourne Eagles
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 11117 Melbourne Tahira Khan Melbourne Eagles
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10092 Melbourne Uzma Baig Melbourne Eagles
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 16238 Melbourne Yasmeen Amirey Melbourne Eagles
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10214 Melbourne Zhara Bano Melbourne Eagles
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 16137 Melbourne Khairunissa Rafiq Melbourne Eagles
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 16110 Melbourne Insha Khowaja Melbourne Eagles
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10227 Melbourne Saniya Aneel Melbourne Eagles
Track and Field 18+ Mens 100-metre 17033 Melbourne Parvez Gadhia
Track and Field 18+ Mens 100-metre 11275 Melbourne Shahzaib Munir
Track and Field 18+ Mens 200-metre 11275 Melbourne Shahzaib Munir
Track and Field 18+ Mens 200-metre 17033 Melbourne Parvez Gadhia
Track and Field 18+ Mens 5000-metre 10028 Melbourne Anand Hamid
Track and Field 18+ Womens 100-metre 10047 Melbourne Alishba Zubair
Track and Field 18+ Womens 100-metre 11314 Melbourne Areeba Ali Nizar
Track and Field 18+ Womens 1500-metre 11274 Melbourne Erina Manknojiya
Track and Field 18+ Womens 200-metre 10047 Melbourne Alishba Zubair
Track and Field 18+ Womens 400-metre 10047 Melbourne Alishba Zubair
Track and Field 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay 11314 Melbourne Areeba Ali Nizar Melbourne 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay Team
Track and Field 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay 11274 Melbourne Erina Manknojiya Melbourne 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay Team
Track and Field 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay 10383 Melbourne Eshal Ali Melbourne 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay Team
Track and Field 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay 10085 Melbourne Kanwal Aziz 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay Team
Track and Field U16 Boys 100-metre 11068 Melbourne Zavian Maredia
Track and Field U18 Boys 100-metre 11068 Melbourne Zavian Maredia
Track and Field U18 Girls 100-metre 11294 Melbourne Eshal Punjani
Track and Field U18 Girls 100-metre 11301 Melbourne Noor Ali
Track and Field U18 Girls 200-metre 16049 Melbourne Suhana Hajiyani
Track and Field U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay 11301 Melbourne Noor Ali Melbourne U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay Team
Track and Field U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay 11296 Melbourne Shasmeen Bhimani Melbourne U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay Team
Track and Field U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay 11294 Melbourne Eshal Punjani Melbourne U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay Team
Track and Field U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay 16049 Melbourne Suhana Hajiyani Melbourne U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay Team