National Qualifiers by City: Sydney

Sydney National Qualifiers
Sport Sport Category Qualifier Unique ID JamatKhana Centre Athlete Name Doubles Partner Name Team Name
Badminton 18+ Badminton Mixed Doubles 10033 Sydney Imran Thariani Reema Thariani
Badminton 18+ Badminton Mixed Doubles 10034 Sydney Reema Thariani Imran Thariani
Badminton 18+ Badminton Mixed Doubles 11005 Sydney Hussain Ali Naila Khaleel
Badminton 18+ Badminton Mixed Doubles 10071 Sydney Naila Khaleel Hussain Ali
Badminton 18+ Badminton Mixed Doubles 10320 Sydney Amin Lakhani Salima Hussain
Badminton 18+ Badminton Mixed Doubles 11003 Sydney Salima Hussain Amin Lakhani
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Doubles 10035 Sydney Irfan Thariani Imran Thariani
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Doubles 10033 Sydney Imran Thariani Irfan Thariani
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Doubles 11005 Sydney Hussain Ali Amin Rayani
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Doubles 11004 Sydney Amin Rayani Hussain Ali
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Singles 11004 Sydney Amin Rayani
Badminton 18+ Mens Badminton Singles 11005 Sydney Hussain Ali
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 11089 Sydney Rashmina Samnani Kiran Ali
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 11291 Sydney Kiran Ali Rashmina Samnani
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 10071 Sydney Naila Khaleel Shifa Dhannani
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Doubles 10237 Sydney Shifa Dhannani Naila Khaleel
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Singles 11089 Sydney Rashmina Samnani
Badminton 18+ Womens Badminton Singles 10071 Sydney Naila Khaleel
Badminton U18 Girls Badminton Singles 10353 Sydney Nabeeha Macknojia
Chess 18+ Womens & Mens Chess 10282 Sydney Nadeem Merchant
Chess 18+ Womens & Mens Chess 11330 Sydney Amin Narsinh
Chess 18+ Womens & Mens Chess 10355 Sydney Jawed Macknojia
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10390 Sydney Sohel Chunara Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10215 Sydney Abdul Sajwani Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10220 Sydney Adil Valani Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10079 Sydney Adnan Jiwani Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10330 Sydney Afzal Ali Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11223 Sydney Aly Hemani Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10299 Sydney Ameen Khiyani Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10248 Sydney Farhan Jiwani Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11221 Sydney Hussain Hemani Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10100 Sydney Imran Ali Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10210 Sydney Juned Khoja Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11260 Sydney Nafees Al-amin Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10039 Sydney Shanik Sukhiani Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10007 Sydney Zain Alwani Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10099 Sydney Shahzad Mir Sydney Boomerangs
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10162 Sydney Amin Keshwani Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10045 Sydney Abid Maknojiya Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10247 Sydney Adeel Amir Ali Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11322 Sydney Ali Mithwani Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 16005 Sydney Arif Hirani Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10046 Sydney Arshad Ali Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10243 Sydney Mohammad Keshwani Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10269 Sydney Muhammad Jamil Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10310 Sydney Naeem Khan Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 11258 Sydney Rahim Ali Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10244 Sydney Salman Momin Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10258 Sydney Shamshuddin Pabani Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10062 Sydney Saroosh Khawaja Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10242 Sydney Ramzan Muradani Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 10246 Sydney Abeer Abeer Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 17009 Sydney Asif Hirani Sydney Spartans
Cricket 18+ Mens Cricket 16090 Sydney Arman Ayaz Sydney Spartans
Football 18+ Mens Football 17002 Sydney Farzin Sheriff Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 16103 Sydney Akeel Sumar Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 16079 Sydney Ishaan Jivani Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 11204 Sydney Sahil Hadwani Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 11183 Sydney Shafiq Lalji Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 11164 Sydney Adam Ali Noorali Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 10334 Sydney Amin Ali Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 10273 Sydney Akmal Chunara Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 10261 Sydney Farhan Ali Sher Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 10255 Sydney Fayaz Meghani Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 10232 Sydney Zain Sumar Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 10160 Sydney Rizwan Meghani Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 10029 Sydney Arsh Ali Sydney Mens Football
Football 18+ Mens Football 17005 Sydney Ammar Ladha Sydney Mens Football
Football U18 Boys Football 16100 Sydney Faiz Lalani U18 Boys Football Combined Team
Football U18 Boys Football 10322 Sydney Itqaan Lakhani U18 Boys Football Combined Team
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10245 Sydney Akeel Ali Maknojia Sydney Spikers
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10233 Sydney Akil Momin Sydney Spikers
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10239 Sydney Ali Hasna Wali Sydney Spikers
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10253 Sydney Alim Maknojia Sydney Spikers
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10206 Sydney Anil Makhani Sydney Spikers
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10173 Sydney Azim Narsinh Sydney Spikers
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10110 Sydney Sheheryar Chagani Sydney Spikers
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10236 Sydney Zohaib Ali Sydney Spikers
International Volleyball 18+ Mens Volleyball (International) 10375 Sydney Anees Rajani Sydney Spikers
Pickleball 18+ Mens Pickleball Singles 10030 Sydney Muhammad Ali
Pickleball 18+ Pickleball Mixed Doubles 16148 Sydney Alinoor Hasham Sahien Karim
Pickleball 18+ Pickleball Mixed Doubles 10303 Sydney Sahien Karim Alinoor Hasham
Pickleball 18+ Womens Pickleball Singles 10303 Sydney Sahien Karim
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Doubles 10222 Sydney Farhad Meghani Faisal Pirwani
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Doubles 10008 Sydney Faisal Pirwani Farhad Meghani
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Doubles 16088 Sydney Nizar Amlani Parvez Valani
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Doubles 11215 Sydney Parvez Valani Nizar Amlani
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Singles 10008 Sydney Faisal Pirwani
Table Tennis 18+ Mens Table Tennis Singles 10056 Sydney Mazhar Ali Molwani
Table Tennis 18+ Table Tennis Mixed Doubles 10056 Sydney Mazhar Ali Molwani Mashal Valliani
Table Tennis 18+ Table Tennis Mixed Doubles 16177 Sydney Mashal Valliani Mazhar Ali Molwani
Table Tennis 18+ Table Tennis Mixed Doubles 10305 Sydney Aziz Ali Farishta Nazish Farooq
Table Tennis 18+ Table Tennis Mixed Doubles 10124 Sydney Nazish Farooq Aziz Ali Farishta
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Doubles 11241 Sydney Rozina Jeewani Nazish Farooq
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Doubles 10124 Sydney Nazish Farooq Rozina Jeewani
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Doubles 16177 Sydney Mashal Valliani Misbah Ali
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Doubles 10048 Sydney Misbah Ali Mashal Valliani
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Singles 11241 Sydney Rozina Jeewani
Table Tennis 18+ Womens Table Tennis Singles 10048 Sydney Misbah Ali
Table Tennis U18 Boys Table Tennis Singles 11288 Sydney Aryan Surani
Table Tennis U18 Girls Table Tennis Singles 10296 Sydney Alveera Keshwani
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Doubles 11119 Sydney Khurram Pradhan Akber Alibhai
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Doubles 10235 Sydney Akber Alibhai Khurram Pradhan
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Singles 10040 Sydney Omeir Ali
Tennis 18+ Mens Tennis Singles 11119 Sydney Khurram Pradhan
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 11340 Sydney Arisha Aijaz Ali Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 11142 Sydney Asma Nafees Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10350 Sydney Sofia Bano Salman Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10291 Sydney Salma Jamil Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10229 Sydney Laila Ahmer Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10331 Sydney Amina Salim Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10329 Sydney Amreen Tariq Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10251 Sydney Kulsoom Aziz Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 11122 Sydney Sumaira Pradhan Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10257 Sydney Hina Lalji Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10380 Sydney Saima Alnoor Sydney Spinners
Throwball 18+ Womens Throwball 10211 Sydney Shazia Abbas Sydney Spinners
Track and Field 18+ Womens 100-metre 10345 Sydney Aroosa Ali
Track and Field 18+ Womens 100-metre 10356 Sydney Asma Merchant
Track and Field 18+ Womens 200-metre 10345 Sydney Aroosa Ali
Track and Field 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay 10345 Sydney Aroosa Ali Sydney 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay
Track and Field 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay 16077 Sydney Shahnaz Chagani Sydney 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay
Track and Field 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay 10401 Sydney Saima Ali Sydney 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay
Track and Field 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay 17011 Sydney Rozina Amlani Sydney 18+ Womens 4x100-metre Relay
Track and Field U16 Boys 100-metre 16000 Sydney Siamak Wahidi
Track and Field U18 Girls 100-metre 10410 Sydney Suha Amirali
Track and Field U18 Girls 200-metre 10410 Sydney Suha Amirali
Track and Field U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay 16066 Sydney Samiya Lakhani Sydney U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay
Track and Field U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay 10410 Sydney Suha Amirali Sydney U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay
Track and Field U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay 11249 Sydney Ruhee Dhannani Sydney U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay
Track and Field U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay 10149 Sydney Ishana Merchant Sydney U18 Girls 4x100-metre Relay
Track and Field U18 Girls Long Jump 10149 Sydney Ishana Merchant